Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 11234567PoMPPl
1Valby 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
40131
2Musik 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
2884
3Brøndby 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
2992
4Frederiksberg 3
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
27½95
5Tårnby 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
2973
6Nørrebro 4
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
23½47
7Amager 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
2338
8K41 4
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
2436
1. række, gruppe 1ValBrøTårMusFreK41NørAmaPoMPRSFS
1Valby 1 8744013185438,94
2Brøndby 10 64299170226,40
3Tårnby 1 245297173829,24
4Musik 1126 44288172027,54
5Frederiksberg 3444 527½9178531,46
6K41 44 53243166225,13
7Nørrebro 433 23½4152914,79
8Amager 1345 233174830,50

Valby 1
Høffdingsvej 10, 2500 Valby
Torsdag 19-23

Holdleder
Alex Mehr Hansen
41910009
fredes@mail.tele.dk
1.Dennis Rej19822114
2.Steen Guldager Pedersen19171970
3.Thomas Bøker Lund19011971
4.Erling Nilsson18891947
5.Preben Nielsen1863 
6.Kian Pedersen18301871
7.Alex Mehr Hansen18261945
8.Knud Højgaard17721940
Snit18721965
 Musik 1
Sankt Annæ Gymnasium, Lokale C109
Sjælør Boulevard 135
2500 Valby
Tirsdag 18:45

Holdleder
Hans Mathiasen
21733902
hans.mathiasen@post.tele.dk
1.Morten Davidsen Nielsen19551979
2.Bo Brandstrup19301993
3.Flemming Windekilde19241917
4.Jørgen Monrad1753 
5.Henrik Lilleholt Smidt1739 
6.Sune Brogård1666 
7.Jan Falkencrone1619 
8.Martin Granau15321718
Snit17641901
 
Brøndby 1
Brøndby Møllevej 37, 2605 Brøndby
Mandag 19:30

Holdleder
Jakob Nielsen
29279678
brondbyskakklub@gmail.com
1.Jacob Nielsen20012098
2.Palle Bent Andersen18521958
3.Petruli Petrovski17981864
4.Johnny Borup16751905
5.H. J. Nielsen1668 
6.Michael Skelbæk1624 
7.Henning Holst1594 
8.Søren Klintsø1500 
Snit17141956
 Frederiksberg 3
Stormly
Nordre Fasanvej 81
2000 Frederiksberg
Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Ole Schøller Larsen
22597528
bauer@tdcadsl.dk
1.Torben Schøller Larsen20082078
2.Francis Morini19942002
3.Ole Schøller Larsen19312043
4.Erik Jarlnæs17901885
5.Arne Schøller Larsen17601820
6.Dennis Lauge Rose17331808
7.Ahmed Kazic16851834
8.Jørgen Lyngaa Schøller Larsen1580 
Snit18101924
 
Tårnby 1
Amager Landevej 71
Foreningscentret
2770 Kastrup
Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Brian Baerentsen
42326483
brian.baerentsen@gmail.com
1.Brian Christer Baerentsen20402106
2.Kim Poulsen20272064
3.Erik Nissen18121946
4.Ebbe Klitgård17931925
5.Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen1792 
6.Erling Jørgensen1527 
7.Svend Arnkilde1541 
8.Morten Jørgensen14351644
Snit17451937
 Nørrebro 4
Frejasgade 14/Thorsgade 78(kld)
2200 Nørrebro
Torsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Jens Amstrup
31150707
jaj@dir.dk
1.Henning Christensen1653 
2.Tommy Morris Eriksen15021684
3.Aage Niels Christensen14161751
4.Jørgen Holmstrøm Nielsen15271714
5.Jens Amstrup-Jensen13751646
6.Henri Schnurre13921627
7.Jonbert Marius Sune Jensen14291571
8.Leon Askov1081 
Snit14211665
 
Amager 1
Idræts- & Kulturhuset Prismen
Holmbladsgade 71
2300 København S
Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Sven Løntoft
5041 3908
sven@skoleskak.dk
1.Peter Wieth-Klitgaard20912124
2.Mads Bonde Raad17471746
3.Jens Holm Nielsen17101844
4.Henrik Hauge Andersen17621901
5.Arne Vagn Møller17281847
6.Sven Løntoft17121828
7.Tobias Christian Petersen16681746
8.Bjarne Anthony1691 
Snit17631862
 K41 4
Skakklubben K41, Mellemtoftevej 11 2500 Valby, lige ved Valby station.
Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Ole Gjelstrup
4031 4446
amo.gjelstrup@privat
1.Magnus Gustafsson18251902
2.Jan Løfberg17491895
3.Johan Ibsen16941802
4.Mogens Bengtsson1806 
5.Søren Skovsø Nielsen15671720
6.Karamtej Singh1559 
7.Peter Hallberg1518 
8.Ole Gjelstrup15471638
Snit16581791