Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Mesterrækken1234567PoMPPl
1Nørrebro 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
32½112-3
2Nørrebro 2
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
19½38
3Lyngby-Virum 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
2126
4Herlev 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
29½54
5ØBRO 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
46½141
6Vestegnen 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
20½57
7Brønshøj 3
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
32½112-3
8Frederiksberg 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
2255
MesterrækkenØBRNørBrøHerFreLynVesNørPoMPRSFS
1ØBRO 2 7746½14202839,27
2-3Nørrebro 1 4532½11198134,86
2-3Brønshøj 34 55532½11187827,11
4Herlev 13 37429½5189928,95
5Frederiksberg 2½ 4225184321,20
6Lyngby-Virum 1½335 212188727,56
7Vestegnen 1114 520½5184523,91
8Nørrebro 21343 19½3180821,14

Nørrebro 1
Frejasgade 14/Thorsgade 78(kld)
2200 Nørrebro
Mandag 19:00

Holdleder
Thore N. Jensen
26180906
thorenjensen@gmail.com
1.Bent Vestergård21042128
2.Jørgen Hvenekilde20832101
3.Casper Olsen20292052
4.Thomas Kirknel19732078
5.Jonel Balnozan1962 
6.Thore Nyboe Jensen19652035
7.Martin Kisby Willerup19582025
8.Jens Kristian Sørensen19241942
Snit19992051
 Nørrebro 2
Frejasgade 14/Thorsgade 78 (kld)
2200 Nørrebro
Torsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Bjarne Henriksen
60683974
brhamses@gmail.com
1.Paul Lubson18662026
2.Carsten Randløv18581894
3.Thomas Varming18501915
4.Olav Kallenbach17691876
5.Kim Secher Andersen18001843
6.Christian C. Strachan17541839
7.Frode Greisen17501835
8.Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen16811826
Snit17911881
 
Lyngby-Virum 1
DTU Adgangskursus
Akademivej, Bygning 358
2800 Kgs. Lyngby
Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Hans Timmermann
45883443
hti@get2net.dk
1.Finn Vester21222129
2.Peter Ulrik Røder20512101
3.Peter Lautrup Larsen20122090
4.Peter Hee Lindhardt19342013
5.Bjarne Nielsen19021890
6.Lars Hyldkrog18701981
7.Per Lunde Jensen18021939
8.Hans Timmermann18001751
Snit19361986
 Herlev 1
Herlev Hovedgade 172, 2730 Herlev
Mandag 19:15

Holdleder
Lars Andersen
36773504
hugo.borge@mail.tele.dk
1.Lars Christoff Andersen20502100
2.Michael Tandrup20082031
3.Bo Brask19622042
4.Svend H. Hansen19601996
5.Magnus Egholm19012018
6.Leonard de Freitas Nielsen18831967
7.Thomas Nielsen18181905
8.Anders Jacobsen16981883
Snit19101992
 
ØBRO 2
Rosenvængets Allé 31, kld.
2100 København Ø
Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Søren Møller Hansen
24 78 72 29
smhansen76@gmail.com
1.Søren Bech Hansen23022315
2.Nikolai Skousen21212160
3.Jesper Vej20702106
4.Christian Sylvester Christensen20402079
5.Thomas Vils Pedersen20152067
6.Ole Bo Andersen19892047
7.Martin Reib Petersen20132036
8.Søren Møller Hansen19331965
Snit20602096
 Vestegnen 1
Leragergård, Vældegårdsvej 30, Hvissinge, 2600 Glostrup
Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Svend Kjems Hove
4345 9151
svendkjemshove@live.dk
1.Mohammad Ali22322217
2.Carsten Nielsen20332137
3.Jesper Pedersen19712046
4.Jørgen Fabricius Andersen19692016
5.Svend Kjems Hove19481996
6.Birger Madsen18221951
7.Brian Feldborg18171935
8.Flemming Grønager1523 
Snit19142042
 
Brønshøj 3
Frederikssundsvej 118 A, 2700 Brønshøj
Torsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Jan Mouritsen
3059 6766
jmouritsen@mail.dk
1.Julia Almer19481963
2.Michael Agermose Jensen19442037
3.Klaus Yssing19382012
4.Niels Erik Andersen19121958
5.Søren Holm Jensen19021983
6.Jan Mouritsen18101872
7.Mikkel Jørgensen18021866
8.Ole Illum Truelsen17731916
Snit18781950
 Frederiksberg 2
Stormly
Nordre Fasanvej 81
2000 Frederiksberg
Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Jørgen Falkesgaard
52701325
jorgen_falkesgaard@yahoo.dk
1.Kim R. Thomsen19282020
2.Dick Sørensen20271974
3.Michael Wiinberg Olesen18751965
4.Morten Agervig Helles18291934
5.Lars Orio18071906
6.Peter Køhler17901924
7.John Laurids Hansen17291914
8.Steffen Boeskov18031888
Snit18481940