Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 11234567PoMPPl
1Tårnby 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
21½47
2Frederiksberg 3
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
2784
3Lyngby-Virum 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
28½83
4Odysseus 3
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
2565
5Amager 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
3182
6Gladsaxe 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2556
7BMS 4
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
1838
8Philidor 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
48141
1. række, gruppe 1PhiAmaLynFreOdyGlaTårBMSPoMPRSFS
1Philidor 1 678884814227052,23
2Amager 12 318178726,75
3Lyngby-Virum 1 3528½8192032,11
4Frederiksberg 31 56278182130,45
5Odysseus 303 5256173521,58
6Gladsaxe 15 43255166522,30
7Tårnby 1034 421½4177224,66
8BMS 402354 183158213,92

Tårnby 1
Postkassen
Amager Landevej 71
2770 Kastrup
Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Brian Baerentsen
29236847
brian.baerentsen@gmail.com
1.Kim Poulsen20302082
2.Brian Christer Baerentsen20092096
3.Erik Nissen18331968
4.Ebbe Klitgård17711988
5.Johnny Hee1750 
6.Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen1759 
7.Morten Jørgensen15611704
8.Erling Jørgensen1551 
Snit17831967
 Frederiksberg 3
Nordre Fasanvej 81, 2000 Frederiksberg
Onsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Jørgen Falkesgaard
52701325
jorgen_falkesgaard@yahoo.dk
1.Kim R. Thomsen19402036
2.Frode Benedikt Nielsen18962000
2. Jørgen Holst1682 
3.Michael Wiinberg Olesen18861939
4.Morten Agervig Helles18241939
5.Peter Køhler18151919
6.Lars Orio17941947
7.Erik Jon Thomsen17821908
7. Finn Gemynthe Madsen1387 
8.Jørgen Falkesgaard17761895
Snit17781947
 
Lyngby-Virum 1
Rustenborgvej 15 A
Kgs. Lyngby
Onsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Mikael Larsen
26829031
mikael.larsen@hotmail.com
1.Finn Vester21402130
2.Mikael Larsen20282085
3.Torben Rønsted20112095
3. Johannes Aggestrup1419 
4.Peter Lautrup Larsen20092090
4.Jan Han Petersen14111700
5.Peter Hee Lindhardt19512030
6.Lars Hyldkrog19242029
6.Thomas Kier1318 
7.Bjarne Nielsen19031880
8.Hans Timmermann18361640
Snit18131964
 Odysseus 3
Frødings Alle 8A, 2860 Søborg
Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Simon Reusch
28 69 90 56
simonreusch@hotmail.com
1.Carsten Straarup20042064
2.Steffen Petersen17361898
3.Steen G. Nielsen16891849
4.Jan Langkilde Nielsen1670 
5.Klaus Bjerre Hansen1664 
6.Simon Reusch1641 
7.Henrik Ørnebjerg1618 
8.Jerry Møller Jensen15301744
Snit16941888
 
Amager 1
Idræts- og Kulturhuset i Holmbladsgade
Holmbladsgade 71
2300 København S


Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Kim Larsen
2254 6017
amskim@live.dk
1.Peter M. Lunding19282015
2.Peter Wieth-Klitgaard20512105
3.Mogens Bach Nielsen18041909
4.Henrik Hauge Andersen17991911
5.Arne Vagn Møller17541860
6.Bjarne Anthony1662 
7.Sven Løntoft1699 
8.Jordy Ar Friis16601774
Snit17941929
 Gladsaxe 1
Til Jernbanen 20. 2880 Bagsværd.
Tirsdag kl 19.15

Holdleder
Mikael Dræger
40436129
mikaeldr@hotmail.com
1.Ole Kjølby Olsen18181940
2.Tommy Vedelfort17871927
3.Jan Flemming Jensen1781 
4.Mikael Dræger16961828
5.Henrik Mortensen1675 
6.Poul Erik Harders1480 
7.Bo Damgaard-Sørensen1464 
8.Andrzej Marczyk1429 
Snit16411898
 
BMS 4
Tapeten
Magleparken 5, 1
2750 Ballerup
Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Otto Larsen
44661395
otto@larsen.mail.dk
1.Jørgen Carstensen1929 
2.Anders Otto Larsen16691872
3.Jørgen Vilhelmsen1536 
4.Oliver Hellum1481 
5.Michael Andersen1478 
6.Henning Tornhøj Christensen14071758
7.Erling Rosenwanger1391 
8.Jens Nielsen1383 
Snit15341815
 Philidor 1
Skovshoved Hotel,
Strandvejen 267
2920 Charlottenlund
Mandag 18.30

Holdleder
Peter Durrfeld
35381900
pemozart@gmail.com
1.Curt Hansen26232619
3.Jan Andersen23132217
4.Svend Hamann22452298
5.Mogens Moe22272300
6.Morten Andersen21352168
7.Niels Skou20722126
8.Louise Winther Fredericia20382098
Snit22362260