Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
4. række, gruppe 11234567PoMPPl
1Posten 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
41½93
2Blindes Skakklub 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
3674
3Ishøj 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
17½28
4Valby 3
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
23½27
5Amager 3
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
32½75
6Rødovre 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
51132
7Ishøj 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
51½121
8Amager 4
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
26½46
4. række, gruppe 1IshRødPosBliAmaAmaValIshPoMPRSFS
1Ishøj 1 8851½12028,00
2Rødovre 2 5975113028,00
3Posten 1 587841½9028,00
4Blindes Skakklub 125 7367028,00
5Amager 352 7232½7028,00
6Amager 4133 726½4028,00
7Valby 33383 23½2028,00
8Ishøj 222½ 17½2028,00

Posten 1



Holdleder
Egon Madsen
43 73 89 50
negonm@ishoejby.dk
1.Johnny Hansen0 
2.Egon Madsen0 
3.Jan Højer0 
4.Bjarne Alstrup0 
5.Jens Christian Olsen0 
6.Peter Marx0 
7.Jens Besser0 
8.Benny Thorsen0 
Snit0
 Blindes Skakklub 1



Holdleder
-
-
-
1.Henning Johansen0 
2.Ove Hansen0 
3.Jan Nielsen0 
4.Erik Bremer0 
5.Rene Ruby0 
6.Allan Larsen0 
7.Kjeld Porsdal Poulsen0 
8.Svend Pedersen0 
Snit0
 
Ishøj 2



Holdleder
-
-
-
1.Arne Rasmussen0 
2.Erik Friberg Hansen0 
3.Janus Gert Nielsen0 
4.Johnny Magnussen0 
5.Henrik Grønfeldt Nielsen0 
6.Torsten Fliis0 
7.Leif Nyward0 
8.Jørgen Møller0 
Snit0
 Valby 3



Holdleder
Frank Stilou
46190219
f_stilou@post12.tele.dk
1.Erik Nielsen0 
2.Christian Borum0 
3.Ludvig Koch Hansen0 
4.Frank Stilou0 
5.Ivan Schougaard0 
6.Djoka Sepecan0 
7.Mogens Petersen0 
8.Rune Ehrenberg0 
Snit0
 
Amager 3



Holdleder
-
-
-
1.John M. Svensson0 
2.Alexander Jensen0 
3.Jens Gade0 
4.Teng He0 
5.Johnny Sørensen0 
6.Benny Hansen0 
7.Troels Madsen0 
8.He He0 
Snit0
 Rødovre 2



Holdleder
Bjarne Røhder
38 87 87 42
BROEHDER@MAIL.TELE.DK
1.Zoran Wisal0 
2.Johan Petersen0 
3.Bjarne Røhder0 
4.Ernst M. Hansen0 
5.Torben M. Jensen0 
6.John Vestergaard0 
7.Jørgen Trærup0 
8.Jens Hviid0 
Snit0
 
Ishøj 1



Holdleder
-
-
-
1.Søren Krøjgaard0 
2.Kim Foss0 
3.Arvid Aaager0 
4.Ahmed Ali0 
5.Jens Felskov0 
6.Stefan Møller0 
7.Mogens Hansen0 
8.Ole Mathisen0 
Snit0
 Amager 4



Holdleder
-
-
-
1.Kim Larsen0 
2.Sakarias Amondsen0 
3.Christian Wejdemann0 
4.Karsten Jacobsen0 
5.Steffen Lund0 
6.Tobias Jakobsen0 
7.Christoffer Olsen0 
8.Philip Lund0 
Snit0