Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Juniorrækken123456789PoMPPl
1Brønshøj 5
2
11
11
8
10
14
3
13
5
16½108
2BMS Tigers 3
1
14
8
12
5
13
9
3
6
19½105
3Brobizz 1
4
12
10
14
13
5
1
2
7
26½162
4Caissa 1
3
8
9
10
11
7
13
6
14
15710
5Præstø Knights
6
10
14
13
2
3
12
7
1
17½116
6BMS Tigers 2
5
9
7
11
12
8
8
4
2
11413
7Allerød 1
8
13
6
9
14
4
11
5
3
1797
8Øbro Bandits
7
4
2
1
9
6
6
11
12
11512
9Brobizz 2
10
6
4
7
8
12
2
14
11
15½79
10Jyderup 1
9
5
3
4
1
11
14
12
13
20104
11Taastrup 3
12
1
1
6
4
10
7
8
9
10½514
12BMS Tigers 4
11
3
13
2
6
9
5
10
8
12511
13Odysseus 4
14
7
12
5
3
2
4
1
10
22½103
14BMS Tigers 1
13
2
5
3
7
1
10
9
4
30½171

Brønshøj 5

Mandag 10.00

Holdleder
Asger Paaske
2124 0076
asgerpaaske@live.dk
1.Hans Jørgen Hansen1289 
2.Andreas Skriver Olsen1253 
3.Louis Bjerrum Christiansen1115 
4.Mark Larsen1000 
Snit1164
 BMS Tigers 3
Tapeten
Magleparken 5, 1 sal
2750 Ballerup

Tirsdag 10.00

Holdleder
Poul/Sigfred
61552822/40419468
munk2760@youmail.dk
1.Nick Gholami1029 
2.Daniel Lamberth1001 
3.Daniel Stefirta1000 
4.Ravindu Bandara1000 
Snit1007
 
Brobizz 1

Mandag 10.00

Holdleder
Thore Jensen
26180906
formand@as04.dk
1.Andreas Skovgaard1222 
2.Emmet Smith1176 
3.Emil Skovgaard1146 
4.Simon Christensen1100 
Snit1161
 Caissa 1

Mandag 10.00

Holdleder
Helge Neesgård-Madsen
4447 1144
info@caissa-skak.dk
1.Alexander Graulund1117 
2.Silas Høyerup1000 
3.Anton Stockmarr1000 
4.Oliver Østergård1037 
Snit1038
 
Præstø Knights

Mandag 10.00

Holdleder
Morten Frank Jensen

elvis.mfj@gmail.com
1.Mark Stenberg Christensen1143 
2.Justin Widebæk Jensen1077 
3.Markus Ellingsgaard1043 
4.David Xinlong Lin1000 
Snit1065
 BMS Tigers 2
Tapeten
Magleparken 5, 1 sal
2750 Ballerup

Tirsdag 10.00

Holdleder
Poul/Sigfred
61552822/40419468
munk2760@youmail.dk
1.Mikala Høyerup1036 
2.Ninna Alexandersen1050 
3.Kavini Bandara1000 
4.Benedicte Kistrup1000 
Snit1021
 
Allerød 1

Mandag 10.00

Holdleder
Jesper Schultz-Pedersen
29498916
jesper@chessspot.dk
1.Markus Andreas Baadsgaard1055 
2.Bastian Preisel1036 
3.Asbjørn Klitgaard1018 
4.Gustav Egebjerg-Møller1000 
Snit1027
 Øbro Bandits

Mandag 10.00

Holdleder
Martin Reib Pedersen
2074 1705
martin_reib_petersen@hotmail.com
1.Villads Ussing Bojesen1212 
2.Samuel Bruun Gullach1007 
3.Louis Møller Johannesen1000 
4.Victor Kramp1000 
Snit1054
 
Brobizz 2

Mandag 10.00

Holdleder
Thore Jensen
26180906
formand@as04.dk
1.Kishichiro Kræmmer1041 
2.Sanshiro Kræmmer1000 
3.Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1000 
4.Arn Holland1000 
Snit1010
 Jyderup 1

Mandag 10.00

Holdleder
Svend Ellegård Christensen
42211313
svendlone@turbopost.dk
1.Jonas Bürgel Sindal Nielsen1268 
2.Mette Ellegaard Christensen1161 
3.Marcus Juul Nielsen1077 
4.Gustav Haulrich1034 
Snit1135
 
Taastrup 3

Mandag 10.00

Holdleder
Jan Mose Nielsen
22186120
jan_mose@hotmail.com
1.Mikkel Drygaard1344 
2.Elias Aggergaard Larsen1000 
3.Arman Emil Mohamed Rahim1000 
4.Vladimir Kloster Andersen1000 
Snit1086
 BMS Tigers 4
Tapeten
Magleparken 5, 1 sal
2750 Ballerup

Tirsdag 10.00

Holdleder
Poul/Sigfred
61552822/40419468
munk2760@youmail.dk
1.Daniel Laporte1100 
2.Andreas Johan Toft Holm1000 
3.Artur Stefirta1000 
4.Oliver Watts1000 
Snit1025
 
Odysseus 4
Frødings Alle 8A, 2860 Søborg
Torsdag 10.00

Holdleder
Michael Marshall
20 77 96 02
mom379@hotmail.com
1.Charlotte Helsen Neerdal1118 
2.Katinka Holmboe Borregaard1105 
3.Linnea Holmboe Borregaard1131 
4.Simon Andreasen1099 
Snit1113
 BMS Tigers 1
Tapeten
Magleparken 5, 1 sal
2750 Ballerup

Tirsdag 10.00

Holdleder
Poul/Sigfred
61552822/40419468
munk2760@youmail.dk
1.Holger Danielsen1290 
2.Michael Alexandersen Poulsen1260 
3.Victor Koch-Müller1114 
4.Oscar Koch-Müller1133 
Snit1199