Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
3. række12345PoMPPl
1Brøndby 2
2
5
3
4
6
1943
2Frederiksberg 5
1
6
4
5
3
1206
3Hvidovre 2
5
4
1
6
2
29101
4Ishøj 1
6
3
2
1
5
17½64
5Hvidovre 3
3
1
6
2
4
15½25
6Lyngby-Virum 2
4
2
5
3
1
2782
3. rækkeHviLynBrøIshHviFrePoMPRSFS
1Hvidovre 2 5662910143725,33
2Lyngby-Virum 23 5757278153731,86
3Brøndby 223 356194128419,25
4Ishøj 1215 517½6129817,57
5Hvidovre 333 15½2117210,30
6Frederiksberg 5123 120128815,69

Brøndby 2
Møllehuset,
Brøndby Møllevej 37
2605 Brøndby
Mandag 19:30

Holdleder
Jan Ole Johannesen
2487 1428
Janolejohannessen@gmail.com
1.Jan-Ole Johannesen1555 
2.Christian Glerskov1355 
3.Bruno Clematide1340 
4.Annie Zeemann1233 
5.Jens Grum-Schwensen12761513
6.Henry Kilian1213 
7.Benny Bent Bengtson1204 
8.Morten Sigvart Dyremose1151 
Snit12901513
 Frederiksberg 5
Pensionistklubben Stormly
Nordre Fasanvej 81
2000 Frederiksberg
Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Per Hattens
33228055
formand@fsskak.dk
1.Thomas Haugaard15261641
2.Lars Ørnbo Skovle13911651
3.Rolf Ejlertsen1391 
4.Henri Tolba1476 
5.Peter Andersen1216 
6.Giovanni Loise1147 
7.Poul Jakobsen1222 
8.Per Hattens1058 
Snit13031646
 
Hvidovre 2
Hvidovre Skakklub
Bibliotekvej 60 A
2650 Hvidovre
Onsdag 1900

Holdleder
Jørn Brandt
40389250/36750633
kj@kjbrandt.dk
1.Jakob Lundborg16331681
2.Jørgen Kamp Nielsen15871698
3.Erkan Bayhan15971707
4.Mohammed Zewain1563 
5.Arshak Ikilikian1412 
6.Jørn Brandt1373 
7.Henrik Madsen1306 
8.Erik Friberg Hansen12351548
Snit14631658
 Ishøj 1
Foreningshuset
Vejlebrovej 45 B
2635 Ishøj
Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Niels Munch
43 73 27 30
nielsmunch1@gmail.com
1.Per Barndorff Simonsen16311854
2.Kim René Palmus1623 
3.Eskild Christoffersen1537 
4.Mogens Eriksen1308 
5.Kim Jørgensen1213 
6.Christian Madsen1289 
7.Ole Petersen1102 
8.Niels Munch1226 
Snit13661854
 
Hvidovre 3
Hvidovre Skakklub
Bibliotekvej 60 A
2650 Hvidovre
Tirsdag 1900

Holdleder
Bjarne Håkansson
20324571
bjarne-haak@hvidovre-skakklub.dk
1.Viktor Nielsen1377 
2.Steen Andersen1260 
3.Bjarne Håkansson1122 
4.Robert Christensen1124 
5.Michell Daniel Szucs1216 
6.Vagn Jensen1151 
7.Peter Iversen1100 
8.Børge Bengtsen1000 
Snit1168
 Lyngby-Virum 2
Rustenborgvej 15a
2800 Kgs. Lyngby
Onsdag kl.19.00

Holdleder
Hans G. Rasmussen
40528126
hansgrasmussen@hotmail.com
1.Hans Glavind Rasmussen16161795
2.Henry Nissen1655 
3.Frank Iversen16291782
4.Hans Raahauge15861716
5.Sebastian Lavallé1573 
6.Thomas Nygren Hansen15541782
7.Thomas Madsen1379 
8.John Hansen1352 
Snit15431768