Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 11234567PoMPPl
1Gladsaxe 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
29½83
2Amager 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
25½56-7
3Frederiksberg 2
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
34112
4Musik 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
25½56-7
5Lyngby-Virum 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
35111
6Odysseus 3
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
21½38
7Frederiksberg 4
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
26½65
8Nørrebro 3
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
26½74
1. række, gruppe 1LynFreGlaNørFreAmaMusOdyPoMPRSFS
1Lyngby-Virum 1 4763511180530,99
2Frederiksberg 24 353411181232,28
3Gladsaxe 1 556529½8184034,79
4Nørrebro 353 4226½7170924,79
5Frederiksberg 41 64426½6167820,86
6-7Amager 13342 5525½5179931,13
6-7Musik 12643 25½5167622,07
8Odysseus 32343 21½3174227,09

Gladsaxe 1
Til Jernbanen 20
2880 Bagsværd
Tirsdag 1915

Holdleder
Mikael Dræger
40436129
mikaeldr@hotmail.com
1.Thomas Gjedde20492053
2.Erik Poulsen20122080
3.Per Steenstrup19552013
4.Jan Flemming Jensen18742024
5.Henning Lauritsen18551996
6.Tommy Vedelfort18021906
7.Mikael Dræger17021843
8.Henrik Mortensen1576 
Snit18531987
 Amager 1
Prismen
Holmbladsgade 71
2300 København S
Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Sven Løntoft
50413908
sven@skoleskak.dk
1.Peter M. Lunding19512025
2.Peter Wieth-Klitgaard20352088
3.Henrik Hauge Andersen18101925
4.Arne Vagn Møller18141873
5.Bjarne Faldt Mejer1755 
6.Sven Løntoft16721805
7.Bjarne Anthony1671 
8.Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen16101756
Snit17891912
 
Frederiksberg 2
Pensionistklubben Stormly
Nordre Fasanvej 81
2000 Frederiksberg
Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Jørgen Falkesgaard
52701325
formand@fsskak.dk
1.Frode Benedikt Nielsen19742032
2.Dick Sørensen18652033
3.Kim R. Thomsen19632043
4.Peter Køhler17881929
5.Morten Agervig Helles17841921
6.Ebbe Christoffersen17641896
7.Niels Schnegelsberg17451886
8.Steffen Boeskov17371880
Snit18271952
 Musik 1
Lokale G18
Sankt Annæ Gymnasium
Sjælør Boulevard 135
2500 Valby
Tirsdag 18:45

Holdleder
Hans Mathiasen
21 73 39 02
hans.mathiasen@post.tele.dk
1.Bo Brandstrup19402032
2.Morten Davidsen Nielsen19431969
3.Flemming Windekilde19031867
4.Peter Nybo Rasmussen1728 
5.Henrik Lilleholt Smidt1722 
6.Jørgen Monrad1708 
7.Sune Brogård1628 
8.Martin Granau1584 
Snit17691956
 
Lyngby-Virum 1
Rustenborgvej 15a
2800 Kgs. Lyngby
Onsdag kl. 19.00

Holdleder
Hans Timmermann
45883443
hti@get2net.dk
1.Finn Vester21242123
2.Peter Lautrup Larsen20012087
3.Peter Hee Lindhardt19532034
4.Lars Hyldkrog18781997
5.Hans Timmermann18031672
6.Mikkel Hyldkrog17551974
7.Jørgen Persson1725 
8.Lars Østergård Kristensen14841677
Snit18401937
 Odysseus 3
Frødings Alle 8A, 2860 Søborg
Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Simon Reusch
28 69 90 56
simonreusch@hotmail.com
1.Carsten Straarup20242096
2.Steffen Petersen19201947
3.Michael O. Marshall18061917
4.Jan Langkilde Nielsen17121824
5.Klaus Bjerre Hansen16721678
6.Simon Reusch16711861
7.Henrik Ørnebjerg1614 
8.Jerry Møller Jensen15261725
Snit17431864
 
Frederiksberg 4
Pensionistklubben Stormly
Nordre Fasanvej 81
2000 Frederiksberg
Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
John Laurids Hansen
26889663
john@spinners.dk
1.Jens Fejø17571919
2.John Laurids Hansen18391830
3.Frank Dybdahl1746 
4.Torben Kjærgaard Høj16191801
5.Ole Overmark16501852
6.Knud Larsen15081828
7.Peter Frahm1640 
8.John Henningsen17411788
Snit16871836
 Nørrebro 3
Skakmøllen kælderlokalerne
Frejasgade,14/Thorsgade,78
2200 København
Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Bjarne Henriksen
6068 3974
brhamses@gmail.com
1.Christian C. Strachan17351842
2.Jan Torp Nielsen17341846
3.Frode Greisen17271839
4.Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen16951819
5.Michael Mikkelsen17011835
6.Jesper Aae1733 
7.Lars Erik Zwisler16511796
8.Leif Jürgensen1663 
Snit17041829