Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Mesterrækken1234567PoMPPl
1Philidor 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
52141
2Damhus 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
2157
3Nørrebro 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
30102
4Brønshøj 3
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
24½55
5Vestegnen 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
24½46
6Herlev 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
26½93
7ØBRO 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
25½74
8Valby 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
2028
MesterrækkenPhiNørHerØBRBrøVesDamValPoMPRSFS
1Philidor 1 8875214235351,97
2Nørrebro 10 563010199229,12
3Herlev 103 554526½9191222,86
4ØBRO 2½2 45625½7193124,97
5Brønshøj 3134 55324½5197628,53
6Vestegnen 1333 724½4189623,66
7Damhus 1½4231 6215192322,44
8Valby 1½352 202186720,45

Philidor 1
Øbro
Rosenvængets allé 31, kld.
2100 København Ø
Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Peter Durrfeld
22776507
pemozart@gmail.com
1.Michael Adams27222720
2.Gawain Jones26582641
3.Jan Gustafsson26442622
4.Curt Hansen26232619
5.Nils Grandelius25382593
6.Hans Tikkanen25662574
7.Emanuel Berg26132566
8.Jakob Vang Glud25062520
Snit26082606
 Damhus 1
Foreningshuset,
Højnæsvej 63
2610 Rødovre
Tirsdag 19:30

Holdleder
Morten Møller Hansen
23 32 52 35
mmhansen@privat.dk
1.Søren Boeck Petersen22552262
2.Morten Møller Hansen20832114
3.Eivind Einersen20962152
4.Benny Roland Petersen1983 
5.Jens Akhøj Nielsen18911970
6.Bjørn Rasmussen18771986
7.Leif Jensen1780 
8.Jørgen H. G. Hansen1731 
Snit19622096
 
Nørrebro 1
Skakmøllen kælderlokalerne
Frejasgade,14/Thorsgade,78
2200 København
Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Thomas Kirknel
2889 6288
Kirknel@gmail.com
1.Thomas Kirknel21412199
2.Jørgen Hvenekilde20732085
3.Bent Vestergård20782124
4.Casper Olsen19952024
5.Martin Kisby Willerup19452038
6.Jens Kristian Sørensen19431941
7.Erik Sværke Hansen19241994
8.Jonel Balnozan1938 
Snit20042057
 Brønshøj 3
Frederikssundsvej 118 A, 2700 Brønshøj
Torsdag 19:00

Holdleder
Esben Christensen
3010 5370
esben.christensen@hotmail.com
1.Asger Paaske21442166
2.Michael Agermose jensen20712109
3.Rune Egede Andersen20052045
4.Esben Christensen19322023
5.Niels Erik Andersen19181948
6.Søren Holm Jensen19192011
7.Klaus Yssing19142011
8.Morten Breinholt Bekker-Jensen18601956
Snit19702033
 
Vestegnen 1
Leragergård
Vældegårdsvej 30, Hvissinge
2600 Glostrup
Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Svend Kjems Hove
4345 9151
svendkjemshove@live.dk
1.Mohammad Ali22422247
2.Carsten Nielsen20482152
3.Jesper Pedersen19572031
4.Svend Kjems Hove19551998
5.Jørgen Fabricius Andersen18881979
6.Brian Feldborg18241942
7.Birger Madsen17931922
8.Flemming Grønager1521 
Snit19032038
 Herlev 1
Herlev Hovedgade 172
2730 Herlev
(Indgang fra J.E.Pitznersvej 15-17)
Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Lars Andersen
36773504
hugo.borge@mail.tele.dk
1.Thomas Struch20632125
2.Lars Christoff Andersen20252110
3.Michael Tandrup19631955
4.Svend H. Hansen19032043
5.Bo Brask19562042
6.Leonard de Freitas Nielsen18951970
7.Thomas Nielsen17501847
8.Lars Raahauge1901 
Snit19322013
 
ØBRO 2
Rosenvængets Allé 31, kld.
2100 København Ø
Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Holger Lodahl
31422402
kasserer@oebroskak.dk
1.Ole Bo Andersen19962083
2.Martin Reib Petersen19772019
3.Andreas Ertbjerg19501950
4.Christian Sylvester Christensen19732042
5.Nils Petersen18601951
6.Holger Rønnow Lodahl18121919
7.Lars Møller Larsen1786 
8.Ante Bilandzic1800 
Snit18941994
 Valby 1
Høffdingsvej 10, 2500 Valby
Torsdag kl.19

Holdleder
Thomas Lund
2810 2550
formand@valbyskakklub.dk
1.Dennis Rej20322137
2.Mubariz Murtuzov1812 
3.Peter Tjørnsted18851966
4.Thomas Bøker Lund18811961
5.Steen Guldager Pedersen18961955
6.Niels Edoo1829 
7.Erling Nilsson18461932
8.Preben Nielsen1863 
Snit18801990