Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
4. række, gruppe 3123456789PoMPPl
1Ballerup 4
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
32½122
2Taastrup 4
1
10
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10½39
3Amager 5
9
1
2
10
 
4
5
6
7
8
2586
4Skovlunde 4
8
9
1
2
3
10
 
5
6
7
33131
5Lyngby-Virum 4
7
8
9
1
2
3
4
10
 
6
1957
6ØBRO 3
10
 
7
8
9
1
2
3
4
5
29½113
7K41 5
5
6
10
 
8
9
1
2
3
4
12½28
8Skovlunde 5
4
5
6
7
10
 
9
1
2
3
2894
9Brønshøj 5
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
 
1
2
2695
10             
4. række, gruppe 3SkoBalØBRSkoBrøAmaLynK41TaaPoMPRSFS
1Skovlunde 4 353553 3313016,00
2Ballerup 43 333556 32½12016,00
3ØBRO 33 3355 29½11016,00
4Skovlunde 5133 33366 289016,00
5Brønshøj 533 35 269016,00
6Amager 531333 336 258016,00
7Lyngby-Virum 41133 35 195016,00
8K41 511033  12½2016,00
9Taastrup 43010101  10½3016,00
          0000,00

Ballerup 4



Holdleder
Sigfred Haubro
44642380
s_haubro@mail.tele.dk
1.Morten Bruun0 
2.Martin Haubro0 
3.Michael Paulsen0 
4.Karsten Paulsen0 
Snit0
 Taastrup 4



Holdleder
-
-
-
1.Svetoslav Korolev0 
2.Emil W. Rasmussen0 
3.Denis Ryberg0 
4.Kenneth S. Weiland0 
Snit0
 
Amager 5



Holdleder
Kim Larsen
61341853
kla@btf.kk.dk
1.Newsha Eftekhari0 
2.Patrick Christiansen0 
3.Morten R. Hjort0 
4.Oliver Smith0 
Snit0
 Skovlunde 4



Holdleder
Poul Munk
44684741
spunk@post.tele.dk
1.Alvin Moustgaard0 
2.Anders Germansen0 
3.Loui Malthe Halse0 
4.Michelle Theisen0 
Snit0
 
Lyngby-Virum 4



Holdleder
-
-
-
1.Nikolaj K. Brondt Petersen0 
2.Andreas Tronstrøm0 
3.Rasmus Hamberg0 
4.Simon Mejlhede Jensen0 
Snit0
 ØBRO 3



Holdleder
-
-
-
1.Emil Jakobsen0 
2.Stefan Bilfeldt0 
3.Daniel Guldberg0 
4.Sophus O. Hasselby0 
Snit0
 
K41 5



Holdleder
Ralph Taylor
77414682
-
1.Casper Bellincampi0 
2.Jon G Capion0 
3.Dennis Jensen0 
4.Gustav Bøll0 
Snit0
 Skovlunde 5



Holdleder
-
-
-
1.Søren Rohmann-Sønderby0 
2.Henrik Bjerregaard0 
3.Andreas Markert0 
4.Lauritz Haar Ziethen0 
Snit0
 
Brønshøj 5



Holdleder
1
1
1
1.Tobias Søgaard Ciesla0 
2.Anders Schultz0 
3.David Krabbe Hansen0 
4.Mikael Staugaard Meiling0 
Snit0