Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
3. række, gruppe 11234567PoMPPl
1Rødovre 2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
49½123
2Frederiksberg 5
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
1717
3Jernbanen 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
50½112
4Skovlunde 3
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
32½65
5Blindes Skakklub 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
28½56
6Ishøj 2
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
1618
7Ballerup 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
50½131
8Tårnby 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
35½74
3. række, gruppe 1BalJerRødTårSkoBliFreIshPoMPRSFS
1Ballerup 2 5950½13028,00
2Jernbanen 1 58898950½11028,00
3Rødovre 255 8849½12028,00
4Tårnby 222 5835½7028,00
5Skovlunde 325 5732½6028,00
6Blindes Skakklub 115 8828½5028,00
7Frederiksberg 5122232 5171028,00
8Ishøj 2125 161028,00

Rødovre 2



Holdleder
Ernst M. Hansen
44 94 64 59
-
1.Johan Petersen0 
2.Zoran Wisal0 
3.Arne Østergaard0 
4.Torben M. Jensen0 
5.Ernst M. Hansen0 
6.Børge Nielsen0 
7.Jørgen Trærup0 
8.John Vestergaard0 
Snit0
 Frederiksberg 5



Holdleder
Per Hattens
33228055
-
1.Jørgen Falkesgaard0 
2.Johannes Aggestrup0 
3.Leif Eriksen0 
4.Søren Hansen0 
5.Egon Starup-Jensen0 
6.Poul Jakobsen0 
7.Werner Ring0 
8.Per Hattens0 
Snit0
 
Jernbanen 1



Holdleder
-
-
-
1.Stig Frandsen0 
2.Kaj Refsgaard0 
3.Per Christoffersen0 
4.Niels Bertelsen0 
5.Bent L. Andersen0 
6.Helge Svendsen0 
7.Holger Nielsen0 
8.Keld Jarlkov0 
Snit0
 Skovlunde 3



Holdleder
Bo Rasmussen
44911287
majbo@mail.tele.dk
1.Freddy Rode0 
2.Max Bogdanov0 
3.Bo Rasmussen0 
4.Jacob Brorsen0 
5.Dara Akdag0 
6.Sissel Kærgaard0 
7.Simon Munk0 
8.Christian Bekker0 
Snit0
 
Blindes Skakklub 1



Holdleder
Allan Larsen
43 99 08 82
igsmal@tdcadsl.dk
1.Henning Johansen0 
2.Allan Larsen0 
3.Arvid Hein Pedersen0 
4.Erik Bremer0 
5.Jan nielsen0 
6.Ove Hansen0 
7.Kjeld Porsdal Poulsen0 
8.René Ruby0 
Snit0
 Ishøj 2



Holdleder
-
-
-
1.Mogens Eriksen0 
2.Arne Rasmussen0 
3.Janus Gert Nielsen0 
4.Erik Friberg Hansen0 
5.Torsten Fliis0 
6.Flemming Rasmussen0 
7.Johnny Magnussen0 
8.Leif Nyward0 
Snit0
 
Ballerup 2



Holdleder
Sigfred Haubro
44642380
s_haubro@mail.tele.dk
1.Otto Larsen0 
2.Søren Kilsgaard0 
3.Alex Christensen0 
4.Sune Fischer0 
5.Siv Haubro0 
6.Michael Andersen0 
7.Henning Christensen0 
8.Keld Sølvbjerg0 
Snit0
 Tårnby 2



Holdleder
Erling Jørgensen
32504775
-
1.Erling Jørgensen0 
2.Gert Fuhlendorff0 
3.Bjarne Mielow0 
4.Svend Arnkilde0 
5.Karlo Havmand0 
6.Finn Stilling0 
7.Elof Joost Thorgrimson0 
8.Jens P.R. Christensen0 
Snit0