Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
2. række, gruppe 21234567PoMPPl
1KS 2
2
3
4
5
 
6
7
8
35½111
2Rødovre 2
1
8
3
4
5
 
6
7
17½46
3Taastrup 3
7
1
2
8
4
5
 
6
1107
4Herlev 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
 
26½63
5Ishøj 1
8
 
6
 
7
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
008
6Jernbanen 1
4
5
 
8
7
1
2
3
22½55
7Vanløse 2
3
4
5
 
6
8
1
2
2364
8Amager 2
5
 
2
6
3
7
4
1
32102
2. række, gruppe 2KSAmaHerVanJerRødTaaIshPoMPRSFS
1KS 2 6466735½11170742,71
2Amager 22 5673210164738,66
3Herlev 243 43626½6151121,73
4Vanløse 224 45236149027,07
5Jernbanen 1254 22½5157833,28
6Rødovre 2123 17½4147518,93
7Taastrup 312 110125110,42
8Ishøj 1 0013477,20

KS 2

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Gert Werner
43 73 48 10
gew@ishoejby.dk
1.Christian C. Strachan1876 
2.Thomas Varming1735 
3.Rolf Stavnem1842 
4.Olav Kallenbach1815 
5.Tommy Morris Eriksen1648 
6.Henrik Høybye1656 
7.Peter Høst1600 
8.Niels-Peter Rønmos Nielsen1553 
Snit1715
 Rødovre 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Ernst M. Hansen
44 94 64 59
mader@mbox301.get2net.dk
1.Zoran Wisal1427 
2.Ernst Mader Hansen1517 
3.Bjarne Røhder1609 
4.Torben Marcher Jensen1498 
5.Børge Nielsen1393 
6.Erik Johansen1493 
7.John Vestergaard1430 
8.Jens Carl Hviid1289 
Snit1457
 
Taastrup 3

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Peter Meldal
43 52 32 07
1.Eskild Christoffersen1489 
2.Jørgen Trærup1482 
3.Ole Bang Madsen1377 
4.Ole Pedersen1423 
5.Claus-Ulrich Leopold1221 
6.Dan Brønnum Jensen1184 
7.Peter Meldal1216 
8.Flemming Hansen1000 
Snit1299
 Herlev 2

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Anders Jacobsen
36450045
anders.jacobsen@mail.tele.dk
1.Jesper P. Holm1729 
2.Anders Jacobsen1578 
3.Erling Kam1585 
4.Søren Bang1617 
5.Martin Skovgaard Nielsen1579 
6.Leonard de Freitas Nielsen1447 
7.Henrik Wiinblad Rasmussen1397 
8.Jan Qvistorff1379 
Snit1538
 
Ishøj 1

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Ole Mathiesen
43 54 25 87
ingen
1.Søren Krøjgaard1732 
2.Stefan Møller1437 
3.Hjalmar Joensen1309 
4.Kim Foss1480 
5.Jens Feldskov1400 
6.Mogens Eriksen1523 
7.Mogens Hansen1275 
8.Ole Mathiesen1300 
Snit1432
 Jernbanen 1

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Niels Berthelsen
43456707
donil@broendbybredbaand.dk
1.Stig Frandsen2002 
2.Kaj Refsgaard1617 
3.Per Christoffersen1472 
4.Bent Løjengård Andersen1465 
5.Niels Bertelsen1761 
6.Helge Svendsen1911 
7.Keld Jarlkov1500 
8.Ib Zipzap Jensen1131 
Snit1607
 
Vanløse 2

Onsdag 19.45

Holdleder
Niels Peter Krogh Nielsen
38 71 13 26
N.P.KroghNielsen@ToldSkat.dk
1.Niels Møller Rendlev1715 
2.Peder Herborg1700 
3.Peder Raunsø Jensen1509 
4.Oluf Tang Engelund1298 
5.Niels Peter Krogh Nielsen1519 
6.Hans Thustrup Hansen1358 
7.Sten Bauers1612 
8.Ole Lergren1399 
Snit1513
 Amager 2

Tirsdag 19.15

Holdleder
Carsten W. Henriksen
88 38 70 01
cwh12@yahoo.com
1.Thomas Nielsen18491994
2.Daniel Kokholm18182072
3.Christian Manley17021892
4.Ulrik Jejlskov Larsen1721 
5.Bjarne Anthony1663 
6.Henrik Hauge Andersen16151843
7.Carsten W. Henriksen1510 
8.Mark Strange Hartsteen1340 
Snit16521950