Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 21234567PoMPPl
1Odysseus 3
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
22½46
2Albertslund 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
39111
3Frederiksberg 3
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
2257
4Lyngby-Virum 2
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
22½55
5Perlen 1
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
38112
6AS04 3
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
1818
7Taastrup 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
30½94
8Gladsaxe 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
31½103
1. række, gruppe 2AlbPerGlaTaaLynOdyFreAS0PoMPRSFS
1Albertslund 1 463773911181334,30
2Perlen 14 53773811182835,10
3Gladsaxe 13 631½10176030,41
4Taastrup 25 64530½9180033,74
5Lyngby-Virum 221 4522½5169326,07
6Odysseus 3524 422½4169729,42
7Frederiksberg 31243 5225164621,19
8AS04 311343 181155113,77

Odysseus 3

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Simon Reusch
39 20 34 24
sr@uni-c.dk
1.Carsten Straarup1945 
2.Steffen Petersen17622120
3.Alain Koch1835 
4.Niels Oddershede1777 
5.Jan Langkilde Nielsen1790 
6.Simon Reusch1749 
7.Klaus Bjerre Hansen1744 
8.Jesper Friis1713 
Snit17892120
 Albertslund 1

Torsdag 19.15

Holdleder
Jesper Pedersen
39 20 08 24
jesper@pedersen.name
1.Carsten Nielsen21042200
2.Pelle O. Larsen20152122
3.Jesper Pedersen1917 
4.Leif Laursen1930 
5.Søren Holm Jensen1872 
6.Brian Feldborg1844 
7.Birger Madsen1551 
8.Ole Yde Jensen1626 
Snit18572161
 
Frederiksberg 3

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Ebbe Christoffersen
39 67 05 07
ebbec@mail.tele.dk
1.Ebbe Christoffersen18211946
2.Michael Wiinberg Olesen17181988
3.Ole Overmark17421940
4.Ulf Nonboe1711 
5.Jørgen Falkesgaard16931878
6.John Laurids Hansen1650 
7.Thomas Haugaard1631 
8.Asbjørn Weile Nonboe1271 
Snit16541938
 Lyngby-Virum 2

Onsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Henrik Olsen
45930999
ingen e-mail
1.Peter Hee Lindhardt2007 
2.Bjarne Nielsen2000 
3.Per Lunde Jensen1974 
4.Hans Timmermann1838 
5.Niels Jørgen Holm1798 
6.Henrik Olsen1767 
7.Lars Kirstein Andersen1609 
8.Mikkel Hyldkrog1587 
Snit1822
 
Perlen 1

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Jonel Balnozan
35 83 34 25
jonelbalnozan@hotmail.com
1.Sandi Stojanovski20702212
2.Adnan Raljevic1918 
3.Jonel Balnozan1909 
4.Edib Abdagic18951991
5.Dragan Kuljic1772 
6.Bent Jørgensen1942 
7.Rasim Busuladzic1736 
8.Milenko Zivkovic1708 
Snit18682101
 AS04 3

Mandag 18.30

Holdleder
Janus Munck Rasmussen
28495431/35829942
janusmunck@hotmail.com
1.Steen Delager1737 
2.Bjarne Meldgaard Henriksen1597 
3.Jacob Sten Printzlau1493 
4.Mads Keinicke1529 
5.Janus Munck Rasmussen1533 
6.Erik Møllmann1434 
7.Kristian Bruhn Henriksen1440 
8.Jonbert Jensen1381 
Snit1518
 
Taastrup 2

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Lars Bech Hansen
26 32 63 58
formand@taastrupskakforening.dk
1.Brian Kristensen21292182
2.Michael Nielsen20432151
3.Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen20282050
4.Jacob Pallesen20032056
5.Alexander Rosenkilde18362007
6.Per Würtz Jacobsen19362055
7.Kasper Foslund1651 
8.Peter Foslund1670 
Snit19122083
 Gladsaxe 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Poul E. Harders
44941965
peharders@tiscali.dk
1.Ole Kjølby Olsen1939 
2.Tommy Vedelfort18641983
3.Carl Aage Pedersen1835 
4.Henning Lauritsen1816 
5.Per Gregersen1738 
6.Michael Dræger1641 
7.Jan Nielsen1623 
8.Poul Erik Harders1539 
Snit17491983