Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
1. række, gruppe 11234567PoMPPl
1Brøndby 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2666
2AS04 2
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
34102
3Brønshøj 3
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
3075
4Værløse 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
908
5Skovlunde 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
3094
6Tårnby 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
30½73
7Hvidovre 1
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
2347
8Seksløberen 1
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
39½131
1. række, gruppe 1SekAS0TårSkoBrøBrøHviVærPoMPRSFS
1Seksløberen 1 4539½13183837,36
2AS04 2 6573410186840,35
3Tårnby 14 46730½7178835,31
4Skovlunde 2 455309161922,09
5Brønshøj 3234 58307176432,84
6Brøndby 1333 56266158518,42
7Hvidovre 1233 234157219,57
8Værløse 1½11302 90152618,06

Brøndby 1

Mandag 19.30

Holdleder
Michael Skelbæk
35353257
micsn2@yahoo.dk
1.Allan Grandahl1995 
2.Jacob Nielsen1595 
3.Henning Skov1876 
4.Henning Holst1607 
5.Michael Skelbæk Nielsen1522 
6.Johnny Johannesen1505 
7.Anders Kjær1354 
8.Søren Klintsø1449 
Snit1612
 AS04 2

Mandag 18.30

Holdleder
Thormod Furu
30 31 11 44
Thormod@as04.dk
1.Thomas Hansen2037 
2.Casper Olsen19452005
3.Thormod Furu1926 
4.Thore Nyboe Jensen1924 
5.Kim Nørgaard Hansen1920 
6.Thomas Lund1906 
7.Bjarne Klos17951937
8.Erik Sværke Hansen1787 
Snit19051971
 
Brønshøj 3

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Niels Erik Andersen
3879 0639
nea@mail.tdcadsl.dk
1.Niels Erik Andersen19081994
2.Bo Brask1899 
3.Dennis Howe18651999
4.Ole Illum Truelsen18132003
5.Jan Christiansen1798 
6.Kurt Seemann17861965
7.Jan Mouritsen17291957
8.Tao Langhoff1727 
Snit18151983
 Værløse 1

Torsdag 18.00

Holdleder
Poul Erik Rønø
44 48 41 24
per@post7.tele.dk
1.Namik Alizade1808 
2.Poul Erik Rønø1885 
3.Peer Albeck1680 
4.Anders Nielsen1654 
5.Svend Erik Jørgensen1685 
6.Michael Vesterli1032 
7.Jaltjin Alizade1373 
8.Carsten Andersen1336 
Snit1556
 
Skovlunde 2

Mandag 19.00

Holdleder
Tom Skovgaard
24281410
tsg@ddf.dk
1.Tom Nicolaj Skovgaard19012077
2.Alan Møller1545 
3.Michael Tandrup18351943
4.Torben Vang-Larsen17801900
5.Poul Nørgård Munk17491976
6.Sixten Maximilian Thestrup16801906
7.Frederik Oest Møller16071824
8.Jacob Abildlund Brorsen1530 
Snit17031937
 Tårnby 1

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Brian Bærentsen
24 68 03 50
bcb@dsb.dk
1.Brian Christer Bærentsen2008 
2.Kim Poulsen1901 
3.Allann H. Lind1952 
4.Erik Nissen1843 
5.Søren Sundorph1875 
6.Ebbe Klitgård1720 
7.Ole Fjeldgaard Kristensen1732 
8.Bjarne Mathiesen1601 
Snit1829
 
Hvidovre 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Michael Knudsen
20731937
Kim_Brok@mail.tele.dk
1.Børge Hjerrild Nielsen20092090
2.Svend Sejersen1907 
3.Kim Broksø Andersen1735 
4.Michael J. Knudsen1400 
5.Kåre Jansbøl1644 
6.Michael Bloch1300 
7.Frank René Hansen1300 
8.Thomas Ziegler1250 
Snit15682090
 Seksløberen 1

Onsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Jakob Kjær
51520727
jakob@radiojazz.dk
1.Peter Erik Olsen22412275
2.Søren Dalsberg20172039
3.Trine Rasted1934 
4.Jørgen Dahl Toldsted1928 
5.Jakob Kjær1788 
6.John Høier Nim1825 
7.Michael Rasmussen1759 
8.Tina Rasmussen1643 
Snit18912157