Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.
Mesterrækken1234567PoMPPl
1Glostrup 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2975
2Valby 1
1
8
3
4
5
6
7
15½18
3Vanløse 1
7
1
2
8
4
5
6
36142
4Herlev 1
6
7
1
2
3
8
5
30½74
5Odysseus 2
8
6
7
1
2
3
4
31½103
6Rødovre 1
4
5
8
7
1
2
3
2037
7Frederiksberg 2
3
4
5
6
8
1
2
2226
8K41 2
5
2
6
3
7
4
1
39½121
MesterrækkenK41VanOdyHerGloFreRødValPoMPRSFS
1K41 2 357839½12200334,79
2Vanløse 15 3614203136,99
3Odysseus 23 531½10195431,09
4Herlev 1 4630½7188627,69
5Glostrup 14 65297198632,47
6Frederiksberg 22 222182922,93
7Rødovre 112 4203185422,54
8Valby 10½334 15½1174815,50

Glostrup 1

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Svend Kjems Hove
43459151
skhove@hotmail.com
1.Mohammad Ali22362236
2.Flemming Bo Larsen21752180
3.Claus Larsen2079 
4.Leif Kristensen20722123
5.Svend Erik Christensen2120 
6.Jesper Asgaard1927 
7.Jesper Bergstrøm Christensen1751 
8.Svend Kjems Hove1933 
Snit20362179
 Valby 1

Torsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Erling Nilsson
35 37 97 37
ernil@tdc.dk
1.Erling Molbæk Christiansen19142059
2.Mads Zahle Østergård1857 
3.Steen Guldager Pedersen17891958
4.Alex Mehr Hansen1791 
5.Erling Nilsson1691 
6.Henri Jensen1814 
7.Henrik Egede1703 
8.Martin Skovsø Nielsen1619 
Snit17722008
 
Vanløse 1

Onsdag 19.45

Holdleder
Benny Petersen
47 74 78 56
bennyrolandpetersen@mail.tele.dk
1.Eivind Einersen21872220
2.Gunnar West Hansen21282193
3.Søren Boeck Petersen22042212
4.Morten Møller Hansen20182048
5.Leif Jensen2027 
6.Benny Roland Petersen2017 
7.Steen Schousboe2016 
8.Rolf Hjortkjær Hasling18622018
Snit20572138
 Herlev 1

Mandag 19.15

Holdleder
Kenneth Nielsen
44913030
kmn@post.lsb.dk
1.Flemming Haupt Hansen21302169
2.Henrik B. Pedersen21112235
3.Lars Christoff Andersen2066 
4.Magnus Egholm1965 
5.Lars Raahauge1907 
6.Kenneth Møller Nielsen18381982
7.Viggo Lomborg1795 
8.Bo Mollerup1758 
Snit19462128
 
Odysseus 2

Torsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Jacob Sylvan
39 67 76 17
jacobsylvan@hotmail.com
1.Jacob Sylvan22072245
2.Erik Knudsen2101 
3.Mikkel Hjortshøj20072166
4.Jørgen Chr. Hansen1977 
5.Thorlejf Meyer1981 
6.Jesper Klausen1945 
7.Bo Søndergaard Kristensen1882 
8.Peter Tjørnsted18672013
Snit19952141
 Rødovre 1

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Gisli Hardarson
36 70 18 86
gish@webspeed.dk
1.Rune Linneboe Pedersen19832110
2.Bent Kølvig22972275
3.Jens Akhøj Nielsen1872 
4.Peter Rank1915 
5.Gyula Szücs1873 
6.Johan Petersen1738 
7.Gisli Hardarson1703 
8.Bjørn Enemark1752 
Snit18912192
 
Frederiksberg 2

Tirsdag 19.30

Holdleder
Ole Schøller Larsen
36 78 81 28
bauer@tdcadsl.dk
1.Francis Morini2036 
2.Kim R. Thomsen19111938
3.Ahmed Kazic1767 
4.Alexander Riisberg1695 
5.Ole Schøller Larsen2060 
6.Torben Schøller Larsen1960 
7.Arne Schøller Larsen1776 
8.Jørgen Schøller Larsen1694 
Snit18621938
 K41 2

Tirsdag 19.00

Holdleder
Niels Nørskov Laursen
44846131/30286131
niels.noerskov@math.ku.dk
1.Eric Brøndum21742219
2.Peter Ulrik Røder20662148
3.Niels Nørskov Laursen20982125
4.Niels Kristian Ø. Kragh19842039
5.Michael Ole Madsen2001 
6.Jens-Henrik Rønkendorff1920 
7.Kurt Hollesen2000 
8.Kim Røper Jensen1886 
Snit20162132