Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.

Nørrebro Skakklub 7

 NørreModst.Misc.Vildledning
Point15,5020,5036Mulige point
Rating1018105840Ratingforskel
Forv.17,3518,65-1,85Point-forventet score
Elo000Eloforskel

BrætPointForv.+/-
133,75-0,75
243,700,30
334,30-1,30
45,60-0,10

SpillerPointForv.+/-
Sanshiro Kræmmer43,700,30
Arn Holland33,32-0,32
Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard34,30-1,30
Kishichiro Kræmmer33,75-0,75
Sylvester Weng-Harrebye2,280,22

Jyderup 1Rat.EloBrobizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Jonas Bürgel Sindal Nielsen1268  Kishichiro Kræmmer1041 1-0 0,79-0,21  
Marcus Juul Nielsen1077  Sanshiro Kræmmer1000 1-0 0,61-0,39  
William Ellegaard Christensen1000  Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Sara Bürgel Sindal Nielsen1000  Arn Holland1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1086 1010 4-0 2,40-1,60 0,00-0,00

Brobizz 2Rat.EloBMS Tigers 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Kishichiro Kræmmer1041  Mikala Høyerup1036 1-0 0,51-0,49  
Sanshiro Kræmmer1000  Benedicte Kistrup1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1000  Melanie Tissera1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Arn Holland1000  Letizia Jane Lind1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1010 1009 4-0 2,01-1,99 0,00-0,00

Brobizz 2Rat.EloCaissa 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Kishichiro Kræmmer1041  Silas Høyerup1000 0-1 0,56-0,44  
Sanshiro Kræmmer1000  Oliver Østergård1037 1-0 0,45-0,55  
Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1000  Naya Winter Berggreen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Arn Holland1000  Viktor Westerlin1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1010 1009 2-2 2,01-1,99 0,00-0,00

Allerød 1Rat.EloBrobizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Markus Andreas Baadsgaard1055  Kishichiro Kræmmer1041 1-0 0,52-0,48  
Bastian Preisel1036  Sanshiro Kræmmer1000 1-0 0,55-0,45  
Asbjørn Klitgaard1018  Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1000 1-0 0,53-0,47  
Hannah Mikkelsen1000  Sylvester Weng-Harrebye1100 0-1 0,36-0,64  
1027 1035 3-1 1,96-2,04 0,00-0,00

Øbro BanditsRat.EloBrobizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Gabriel Gyaljen1320  Kishichiro Kræmmer1041 1-0 0,84-0,16  
Villads Ussing Bojesen1212  Sanshiro Kræmmer1000 1-0 0,77-0,23  
Samuel Bruun Gullach1007  Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1000 1-0 0,51-0,49  
Tomt bræt Sylvester Weng-Harrebye1100 0-1 0,00-1,00  
1180 1035 3-1 2,12-1,88 0,00-0,00

Brobizz 2Rat.EloBMS Tigers 4Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Kishichiro Kræmmer1041  Andreas Johan Toft Holm1000 1-0 0,56-0,44  
Sanshiro Kræmmer1000  Daniel Uweis1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1000  Artur Stefirta1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Sylvester Weng-Harrebye1100  Rasmus Svendsen1000 ½-½ 0,64-0,36  
1035 1000 3½-½ 2,20-1,80 0,00-0,00

Brobizz 2Rat.EloBMS Tigers 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Kishichiro Kræmmer1041  Nick Gholami1029 0-1 0,52-0,48  
Sanshiro Kræmmer1000  Daniel Lamberth1001 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1000  Daniel Stefirta1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Arn Holland1000  Oliver Watts1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1010 1008 1-3 2,02-1,98 0,00-0,00

Brobizz 2Rat.EloBMS Tigers 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Kishichiro Kræmmer1041  Holger Danielsen1290 0-1 0,19-0,81  
Sanshiro Kræmmer1000  Albert Lyng Petersen1260 0-1 0,18-0,82  
Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1000  Victor Koch-Müller1114 0-1 0,34-0,66  
Arn Holland1000  Oscar Koch-Müller1133 0-1 0,32-0,68  
1010 1199 0-4 1,03-2,97 0,00-0,00

Taastrup 3Rat.EloBrobizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Elias Aggergaard Larsen1000  Kishichiro Kræmmer1041 0-1 0,44-0,56  
Vladimir Kloster Andersen1000  Sanshiro Kræmmer1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Mads Falkenberg1000  Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Tomt bræt Arn Holland1000 0-1 0,00-1,00  
1000 1010 1-3 1,44-2,56 0,00-0,00