Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.

Vallensbæk Skakklub 1

 ValleModst.Misc.Vildledning
Point8,5014,5023Mulige point
Rating1456136888Ratingforskel
Forv.13,4310,57-4,93Point-forventet score
Elo000Eloforskel

BrætPointForv.+/-
143,250,75
212,79-1,79
3½3,16-2,66
434,23-1,23

SpillerPointForv.+/-
Vagner Tinghus32,690,31
Annie Zeemann21,380,62
Peter Karlsen2,36-0,86
Jørgen Brage10,440,56
Ulf Kobbernagel½3,62-3,12
Frede Nikolajsen½2,20-1,70
Bodil Roed00,74-0,74

Vallensbæk 1Rat.EloLyngby-Virum 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Peter Karlsen1806  Thomas Nygren Hansen1400 1-0 0,92-0,08  
Frede Nikolajsen1500  Benjamin Rud Jensen1496 0-1 0,51-0,49  
Ulf Kobbernagel1433  Michael Dligacz Maigaard1488 ½-½ 0,42-0,58  
Vagner Tinghus1300  Sebastian Lavallé1258 1-0 0,56-0,44  
1510 1411 2½-1½ 2,41-1,59 0,00-0,00

K41 4Rat.EloVallensbæk 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Rasmus Carlsen1500  Annie Zeemann1503 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Bjarne Eiholt1636  Peter Karlsen1806 1-0 0,28-0,72  
Ivan Lichtenberg1334  Bodil Roed1234 1-0 0,64-0,36  
Jørgen Kamp Nielsen1223  Ulf Kobbernagel1433 1-0 0,23-0,77  
1423 1494 4-0 1,65-2,35 0,00-0,00

Vallensbæk 1Rat.EloOdysseus 4Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Annie Zeemann1503  Jerry Møller Jensen1591 1-0 0,38-0,62  
Bodil Roed1234  Bent Bolvinkel Fischer1540 0-1 0,14-0,86  
Ulf Kobbernagel1433  Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen1526 0-1 0,37-0,63  
Vagner Tinghus1300  Torben Willer Hansen1388 0-1 0,38-0,62  
1368 1511 1-3 1,27-2,73 0,00-0,00

Lyngby-Virum 3Rat.EloVallensbæk 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Benjamin Rud Jensen1496 Frede Nikolajsen15001-0 0,49-0,51  
Steen Errebo Jørgensen1435 Bodil Roed12341-0 0,76-0,24  
Sebastian Lavallé1258 Ulf Kobbernagel14331-0 0,27-0,73  
Nicolai Kvist Brond Pedersen1104 Vagner Tinghus13000-1 0,25-0,75  
13230136702-1 1,77-2,23 0,00-0,00

Vallensbæk 1Rat.EloK41 4Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Annie Zeemann1503 Rasmus Carlsen15001-0 0,50-0,50  
Peter Karlsen1806 Bjarne Eiholt1636½-½ 0,72-0,28  
Frede Nikolajsen1500 Ivan Lichtenberg13340-1 0,72-0,28  
Ulf Kobbernagel1433 Jørgen Kamp Nielsen12230-1 0,77-0,23  
15610142301½-2½ 2,71-1,29 0,00-0,00

Odysseus 4Rat.EloVallensbæk 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Bent Bolvinkel Fischer1540 Jørgen Brage15000-1 0,56-0,44  
Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen1526 Frede Nikolajsen1500½-½ 0,54-0,46  
Torben Willer Hansen1388 Ulf Kobbernagel14331-0 0,44-0,56  
tomt bræt Vagner Tinghus13000-1 0,00-1,00  
11140143301½-2½ 1,54-2,46 0,00-0,00