Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.

Tåstrup Skakforening 4

 TaastModst.Misc.Vildledning
Point15,5012,5028Mulige point
Rating1033102211Ratingforskel
Forv.13,4814,522,02Point-forventet score
Elo000Eloforskel

BrætPointForv.+/-
143,400,60
263,512,49
333,20-0,20
43,37-0,87

SpillerPointForv.+/-
Emil Wulff Rasmussen63,392,61
Svetoslav Korolev42,901,10
Niclas Breiner Schmidt2,30-0,80
Jørgen Wulff Rasmussen11,000,00
Daniel Buch12,14-1,14
Frederik Nielsen Zmylon10,570,43
Denis Ryberg10,680,32
Per Villy Pedersen00,50-0,50

Taastrup 5Rat.EloTaastrup 4Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Denis Ryberg1131  Svetoslav Korolev1068 0-1 0,59-0,41  
Frederik Nielsen Zmylon1047  Emil Wulff Rasmussen1025 0-1 0,53-0,47  
Diaco Hamawand1000  Daniel Buch1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Mikkel Drygaard1000  Niclas Breiner Schmidt1000 ½-½ 0,50-0,50  
1045 1023 ½-3½ 2,12-1,88 0,00-0,00

Taastrup 4Rat.EloSkovlunde 5Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Svetoslav Korolev1068  Andreas Lyngsø Petersen1099 1-0 0,46-0,54  
Emil Wulff Rasmussen1025  Morten Telling1000 1-0 0,53-0,47  
Daniel Buch1000  Tobias Nykvist1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Niclas Breiner Schmidt1000  Jakob Rasmussen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1023 1025 3-1 1,99-2,01 0,00-0,00

Brønshøj 5Rat.EloTaastrup 4Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Mikkel Bernth Knoth1300  Svetoslav Korolev1068 1-0 0,79-0,21  
Oskar Steen Jensen1138  Emil Wulff Rasmussen1025 1-0 0,65-0,35  
David Krabbe Hansen1119  Daniel Buch1000 1-0 0,66-0,34  
Mikael Staugaard Meiling1105  Niclas Breiner Schmidt1000 1-0 0,64-0,36  
1166 1023 4-0 2,74-1,26 0,00-0,00

Taastrup 4Rat.EloØBRO 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Svetoslav Korolev1068  Michael E. Vesterli1321 0-1 0,19-0,81  
Emil Wulff Rasmussen1025  Jon Hofdahl-Maltesen1027 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Daniel Buch1000  Otto Gren Olrik1151 0-1 0,30-0,70  
Niclas Breiner Schmidt1000  Emil Jacobsen1041 0-1 0,44-0,56  
1023 1135 1-3 1,43-2,57 0,00-0,00

Ballerup 3Rat.EloTaastrup 4Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Martin Haubro1102  Svetoslav Korolev1068 1-0 0,55-0,45  
Ask Kristoffersen1041  Emil Wulff Rasmussen1025 0-1 0,52-0,48  
Monika Haubro1000  Daniel Buch1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Frederik Krogsgaard Mortensen1000  Niclas Breiner Schmidt1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1036 1023 3-1 2,07-1,93 0,00-0,00

Taastrup 4Rat.EloAmager 4Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Denis Ryberg1131  Maria Larsen1000 1-0 0,68-0,32  
Svetoslav Korolev1068  Julie Larsen1000 1-0 0,59-0,41  
Emil Wulff Rasmussen1025  Simon Jehn1000 1-0 0,53-0,47  
Frederik Nielsen Zmylon1047  Villads Raahauge Jensen1000 1-0 0,57-0,43  
1068 1000 4-0 2,37-1,63 0,00-0,00

Taastrup 4Rat.EloHvidovre 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Jørgen Wulff Rasmussen1095  tomt bræt1-0 1,00-0,00  
Svetoslav Korolev1068  Peter Dalfoss Sabroe1000 1-0 0,59-0,41  
Emil Wulff Rasmussen1025  Martin Jensen1000 1-0 0,53-0,47  
Per Villy Pedersen1000  Mads-Holger Jacobsen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1047 75003-1 2,62-1,38 0,00-0,00