Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.

Amager Skakforening 2

 AmageModst.Misc.Vildledning
Point11,5024,5036Mulige point
Rating1000108080Ratingforskel
Forv.14,5521,45-3,05Point-forventet score
Elo0332332Eloforskel

BrætPointForv.+/-
12,66-0,16
253,481,52
314,05-3,05
434,36-1,36

SpillerPointForv.+/-
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs52,802,20
Hagbard Sejner2,410,09
Hans August Wessel23,75-1,75
Laurits B. Wehding12,80-1,80
Anton B. Wehding11,79-0,79
Elias van den Bosch01,00-1,00

Amager Juniors 2Rat.EloGSF-Caissa junior 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Hagbard Sejner1000 Alexander Graulund12870-1 0,16-0,84  
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 Tobias Brødsgaard12821-0 0,16-0,84  
Hans August Wessel1000 Nikolaj Brødsgaard11810-1 0,26-0,74  
Elias van den Bosch1000 Oscar Brinck-Jensen10000-1 0,50-0,50  
10000118801-3 1,08-2,92 0,00-0,00

Tåstrup 2Rat.EloAmager Juniors 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Rasmus Falkenberg1074 Hagbard Sejner1000½-½ 0,60-0,40  
Jacob Brendstrup Hansen1000 Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs10000-1 0,50-0,50  
Kristian Valsted1000 Hans August Wessel10001-0 0,50-0,50  
Ada Yildiz1000 Anton B. Wehding10000-1 0,50-0,50  
10190100001½-2½ 2,10-1,90 0,00-0,00

Amager Juniors 2Rat.EloBrobizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Hagbard Sejner1000 William Østergaard-Nielsen10520-1 0,43-0,57  
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 Noah Wahlgreen10451-0 0,44-0,56  
Elias van den Bosch1000 Lucas Iskos10000-1 0,50-0,50  
Laurits B. Wehding1000 Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb10000-1 0,50-0,50  
10000102401-3 1,87-2,13 0,00-0,00

Roskilde 1Rat.EloAmager Juniors 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Asbjørn Heshe1056  Hagbard Sejner1000 1-0 0,58-0,42  
Andrea Bækgård Andersen1000  Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen1000  Hans August Wessel1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Sarah Bækgård Andersen1095  Laurits B. Wehding1000 1-0 0,63-0,37  
1038 1000 3-1 2,21-1,79 0,00-0,00

Amager Juniors 2Rat.EloKøge Skakskole 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Hagbard Sejner1000  Daniel Bang1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000  Nicolai Ryder Tønnesen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Hans August Wessel1000  Carl Poulsen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Laurits B. Wehding1000  Mathilde Dalsgaard1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1000 1000 2-2 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

Amager Juniors 2Rat.EloAmager Juniors 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Hagbard Sejner1000  Ivan Ichtchenko1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000  Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1034 1-0 0,45-0,55  
Hans August Wessel1000  Thor Espenhain Sterregaard1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Laurits B. Wehding1000  Anton B. Wehding1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1000 1009 3-1 1,95-2,05 0,00-0,00

Amager Juniors 2Rat.EloTåstrup 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000  Mads Falkenberg140014930-1 0,08-0,92  
Laurits B. Wehding1000  Jonas Falkenberg117514050-1 0,27-0,73  
Anton B. Wehding1000  Kasper Løth Mikkelsen1079 0-1 0,39-0,61  
Hans August Wessel1000  Vladimir Kloster Andersen1006 0-1 0,49-0,51  
1000 116514490-4 1,23-2,77 0,00-0,00

Amager Juniors 2Rat.EloBMS TigersRat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000  Simon Andreasen138915390-1 0,09-0,91  
Laurits B. Wehding1000  Christian Vikkelsø1080 0-1 0,39-0,61  
Anton B. Wehding1000   Julio Guillermo Quiñones-Maletti1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Hans August Wessel1000  Vitus Jensen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1000 111715391-3 1,48-2,52 0,00-0,00

Køge Skakskole 1Rat.EloAmager Juniors 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Sander Stage-Steffensen1405  Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 1-0 0,92-0,08  
Magnus Sidor1174  Laurits B. Wehding1000 1-0 0,73-0,27  
Theo Stage-Steffensen1071  Anton B. Wehding1000 1-0 0,60-0,40  
Carl Poulsen1000  Hans August Wessel1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1163 1000 4-0 2,75-1,25 0,00-0,00