Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.

Nørrebro Skakklub 2

 NørreModst.Misc.Vildledning
Point21,0015,0036Mulige point
Rating10441150106Ratingforskel
Forv.13,8422,167,16Point-forventet score
Elo0491491Eloforskel

BrætPointForv.+/-
12,712,79
23,430,07
373,343,66
454,360,64

SpillerPointForv.+/-
Lucas Iskos73,303,70
Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb53,371,63
William Østergaard-Nielsen52,582,42
Mathias Bechlund32,180,82
Noah Wahlgreen12,41-1,41

Brobizz 2Rat.EloAmager Juniors 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
William Østergaard-Nielsen1052 Ivan Ichtchenko10001-0 0,57-0,43  
Noah Wahlgreen1045 Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs10340-1 0,52-0,48  
Lucas Iskos1000 Thor Espenhain Sterregaard10001-0 0,50-0,50  
Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb1000 Jonas van Meel10000-1 0,50-0,50  
10240100902-2 2,09-1,91 0,00-0,00

BMS TigersRat.EloBrobizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Mads Pasztor1420 William Østergaard-Nielsen10521-0 0,90-0,10  
Christian Vikkelsø1080 Noah Wahlgreen10451-0 0,55-0,45  
Oliver Watts1000 Lucas Iskos10000-1 0,50-0,50  
Vitus Jensen1000 Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb10000-1 0,50-0,50  
11250102402-2 2,45-1,55 0,00-0,00

Amager Juniors 2Rat.EloBrobizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Hagbard Sejner1000 William Østergaard-Nielsen10520-1 0,43-0,57  
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 Noah Wahlgreen10451-0 0,44-0,56  
Elias van den Bosch1000 Lucas Iskos10000-1 0,50-0,50  
Laurits B. Wehding1000 Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb10000-1 0,50-0,50  
10000102401-3 1,87-2,13 0,00-0,00

Brobizz 2Rat.EloGSF-Caissa junior 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
William Østergaard-Nielsen1052  Tobias Brødsgaard1282 ½-½ 0,21-0,79  
Noah Wahlgreen1045  Malte Dreves Erikstrup1032 1-0 0,52-0,48  
Lucas Iskos1000  Rebecca Brinck-Jensen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb1000  Oscar Brinck-Jensen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1024 1079 3½-½ 1,73-2,27 0,00-0,00

Køge Skakskole 1Rat.EloBrobizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Sander Stage-Steffensen1405  William Østergaard-Nielsen1052 1-0 0,89-0,11  
Rasmus Emil Ryder Tønnesen1178  Noah Wahlgreen1045 1-0 0,68-0,32  
Magnus Sidor1174  Lucas Iskos1000 0-1 0,73-0,27  
Theo Stage-Steffensen1071  Mathias Bechlund1182 1-0 0,35-0,65  
1207 1070 3-1 2,65-1,35 0,00-0,00

Brobizz 1Rat.EloBrobizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Emil Skovgaard15471635 Noah Wahlgreen1045 1-0 0,96-0,04  
Kishichiro Kræmmer14971591 Lucas Iskos1000 1-0 0,96-0,04  
Emmet Smith14041498 Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb1000 1-0 0,92-0,08  
Hannibal Valeur Jaques12431256 Mathias Bechlund1182 1-0 0,58-0,42  
142314951057 4-0 3,42-0,58 0,00-0,00

Tåstrup 2Rat.EloBrobizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Rasmus Falkenberg1074  Mathias Bechlund1182 0-1 0,35-0,65  
Jacob Brendstrup Hansen1000  William Østergaard-Nielsen1052 0-1 0,43-0,57  
Kristian Valsted1000  Lucas Iskos1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Ada Yildiz1000  Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1019 1059 0-4 1,78-2,22 0,00-0,00

Brobizz 2Rat.EloBlack KnightsRat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Mathias Bechlund1182  Oscar Koch-Müller138614441-0 0,24-0,76  
William Østergaard-Nielsen1052  Gustav Trærup13821742½-½ 0,12-0,88  
Lucas Iskos1000  Victor Koch-Müller136814340-1 0,10-0,90  
Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb1000  Justin Widebæk Jensen115212770-1 0,30-0,70  
1059 132214741½-2½ 0,76-3,24 0,00-0,00

Tåstrup 1Rat.EloBrobizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Mads Falkenberg14001493 Mathias Bechlund1182 0-1 0,78-0,22  
Jonas Falkenberg11751405 William Østergaard-Nielsen1052 0-1 0,67-0,33  
Kasper Løth Mikkelsen1079  Lucas Iskos1000 0-1 0,61-0,39  
Vladimir Kloster Andersen1006  Leo Leyang Goh Dyrkjøb1000 0-1 0,51-0,49  
116514491059 0-4 2,57-1,43 0,00-0,00