Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.

Nørrebro Skakklub 7

 NørreModst.Misc.Vildledning
Point11,0025,0036Mulige point
Rating1000101818Ratingforskel
Forv.16,6619,34-5,66Point-forventet score
Elo000Eloforskel

BrætPointForv.+/-
113,94-2,94
224,24-2,24
333,98-0,98
454,500,50

SpillerPointForv.+/-
Noah Wahlgreen43,001,00
Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb24,22-2,22
Matthias Rasmussen10,500,50
Axel Holland11,50-0,50
Justin Widebæk Jensen10,520,48
Dragan Krebs11,31-0,31
Zilas Jørgensen12,85-1,85
Nelli Zsigri Dyndgaard01,50-1,50
Tomt bræt00,000,00
Alexander Engbirk01,26-1,26

Taastrup 4Rat.EloBroBizz 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Mads Falkenberg1136   Dragan Krebs1000 1-0 0,68-0,32  
Vladimir Kloster Andersen1032  Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb1000 1-0 0,54-0,46  
Rasmus Falkenberg1005  Zilas Jørgensen1000 1-0 0,51-0,49  
Elias Ejam1000  Noah Wahlgreen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1043 1000 4-0 2,23-1,77 0,00-0,00

BroBizz 3Rat.EloAmager 4Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Zilas Jørgensen1000  Jonas van Meel1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb1000  Hagbard Sejner Juul Andersen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Dragan Krebs1000  Hans August Wessel1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Noah Wahlgreen1000  Elias van den Bosch1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1000 1000 4-0 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

BroBizz 3Rat.EloBlack Knights 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Zilas Jørgensen1000  Justin Widebæk Jensen1012 0-1 0,48-0,52  
Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb1000  Villiam Vestergaard1183 0-1 0,26-0,74  
Dragan Krebs1000  Magnus Kehl Andersen1009 0-1 0,49-0,51  
Noah Wahlgreen1000  Matthias Rasmussen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1000 1051 0-4 1,73-2,27 0,00-0,00

Køge Skak Skole 2Rat.EloBroBizz 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Emil Harpsoe Rasmussen1000  Zilas Jørgensen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Magnus Sidor1000  Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Daniel Bang1000  Tomt bræt1-0 1,00-0,00  
Rasmus Emil Ryder Tønnesen1000  Noah Wahlgreen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1000 1000 3-1 2,50-1,50 0,00-0,00

Mix 1Rat.EloBroBizz 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Asbjørn Heshe1087  Zilas Jørgensen1000 1-0 0,62-0,38  
Sarah Bækgård Andersen1000  Justin Widebæk Jensen1012 0-1 0,48-0,52  
Johannes F. Jensen1000  Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Marius Vestergaard1000  Noah Wahlgreen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1022 1003 2-2 2,10-1,90 0,00-0,00

BroBizz 3Rat.EloAmager 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Zilas Jørgensen1000  Ivan Ichtchenko1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb1000  Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Noah Wahlgreen1000  Thor Espenhain Sterregaard1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Matthias Rasmussen1000  Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1002 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1000 1001 2-2 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

BMS Tigers 2Rat.EloBroBizz 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Artur Stefirta1002  Alexander Engbirk1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Oliver Watts1000  Nelli Zsigri Dyndgaard1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Daniel Uweis1000  Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Signe Nielsen1000  Axel Holland1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1001 1000 4-0 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

BroBizz 3Rat.EloHillerød JuniorsRat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Alexander Engbirk1000  Esther Møller Nyborg1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Nelli Zsigri Dyndgaard1000  Thomas Kl. Wagner1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb1000  Afan Jahic1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Axel Holland1000  Marius Møller Nyborg1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1000 1000 1-3 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

BroBizz 3Rat.EloRoskilde JuniorSkakRat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Alexander Engbirk1000  Olav Erstad Jørgensen1182 0-1 0,26-0,74  
Nelli Zsigri Dyndgaard1000  Philipp Zhuravlev1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb1000  Andrea Bækgård Andersen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Axel Holland1000  Sarah Bækgård Andersen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1000 1046 1-3 1,76-2,24 0,00-0,00