Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.

BMS skak 6

 BMSModst.Misc.Vildledning
Point17,0019,0036Mulige point
Rating1001106766Ratingforskel
Forv.15,6620,341,34Point-forventet score
Elo0308308Eloforskel

BrætPointForv.+/-
13,41-0,91
233,45-0,45
354,040,96
44,761,74

SpillerPointForv.+/-
Signe Nielsen4,262,24
Daniel Uweis54,540,46
Artur Stefirta43,440,56
Oliver Watts12,14-1,14
Benedicte Kistrup½1,28-0,78

BMS Tigers 2Rat.EloBlack Knights 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Artur Stefirta1002  Oscar Koch-Müller123712550-1 0,21-0,79  
Oliver Watts1000  David Xinlong Lin1259 0-1 0,18-0,82  
Daniel Uweis1000  Victor Koch-Müller1202 0-1 0,24-0,76  
Signe Nielsen1000  Mark Stenberg Christensen1092 ½-½ 0,37-0,63  
1001 11981255½-3½ 1,00-3,00 0,00-0,00

Black Knights 2Rat.EloBMS Tigers 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Justin Widebæk Jensen1012  Artur Stefirta1002 1-0 0,51-0,49  
Villiam Vestergaard1183  Oliver Watts1000 1-0 0,74-0,26  
Magnus Kehl Andersen1009  Daniel Uweis1000 0-1 0,51-0,49  
Matthias Rasmussen1000  Signe Nielsen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1051 1001 2-2 2,26-1,74 0,00-0,00

Amager 3Rat.EloBMS Tigers 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Ivan Ichtchenko1000  Artur Stefirta1002 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000  Oliver Watts1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1002  Daniel Uweis1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Benjamin B. Lassen1000  Signe Nielsen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1001 1001 3-1 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

Amager 4Rat.EloBMS Tigers 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Hagbard Sejner Juul Andersen1000  Benedicte Kistrup1000 ½-½ 0,50-0,50  
Hans August Wessel1000  Artur Stefirta1002 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Jonas Falkenberg1000  Daniel Uweis1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Sebastian Pedersen1000  Signe Nielsen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1000 1001 1½-2½ 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

BMS Tigers 2Rat.EloGSF-Caïssa 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Benedicte Kistrup1000  Nikolaj Brødsgaard1169 0-1 0,28-0,72  
Artur Stefirta1002  Silas Høyerup114215140-1 0,31-0,69  
Daniel Uweis1000  Tobias Brødsgaard1112 0-1 0,35-0,65  
Signe Nielsen1000  Sebastian Brødsgaard1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1001 110615140-4 1,44-2,56 0,00-0,00

Hillerød JuniorsRat.EloBMS Tigers 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Thomas Kl. Wagner1000  Benedicte Kistrup1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Emil Ratzlaff1000  Artur Stefirta1002 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Magnus Vals-Sjøstrand1000  Daniel Uweis1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Mikkel Ratzlaff1000  Signe Nielsen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1000 1001 1-3 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

BMS Tigers 2Rat.EloBroBizz 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Artur Stefirta1002  Alexander Engbirk1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Oliver Watts1000  Nelli Zsigri Dyndgaard1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Daniel Uweis1000  Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Signe Nielsen1000  Axel Holland1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1001 1000 4-0 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

BMS Tigers 2Rat.EloBrønshøj 5Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Artur Stefirta1002  Louis Bjerrum Christiansen1354 0-1 0,11-0,89  
Oliver Watts1000  Mark Larsen1122 0-1 0,33-0,67  
Signe Nielsen1000  Jonathan Hansen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Daniel Uweis1000  Tomt bræt1-0 1,00-0,00  
1001 1159 2-2 1,94-2,06 0,00-0,00

Taastrup 4Rat.EloBMS Tigers 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Mads Falkenberg1136  Artur Stefirta1002 0-1 0,68-0,32  
Kasper Løth Mikkelsen1092  Oliver Watts1000 1-0 0,63-0,37  
Vladimir Kloster Andersen1032  Daniel Uweis1000 0-1 0,54-0,46  
Jonas Falkenberg1082  Signe Nielsen1000 1-0 0,61-0,39  
1086 1001 2-2 2,46-1,54 0,00-0,00