Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.

Nørrebro Skakklub 6

 NørreModst.Misc.Vildledning
Point22,5013,5036Mulige point
Rating111311163Ratingforskel
Forv.17,9118,094,59Point-forventet score
Elo0492492Eloforskel

BrætPointForv.+/-
174,802,20
265,230,77
33,890,61
453,991,01

SpillerPointForv.+/-
Hannibal Valeur Jaques3,963,54
Emmet Smith74,802,20
Kischieciro Kræmmer65,230,77
Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard22,43-0,43
Isak Valentin Smidt Torjani01,49-1,49

BroBizz 2Rat.EloMix 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Emmet Smith1228  Kasper Løth Mikkelsen1092 1-0 0,68-0,32  
Kischieciro Kræmmer1203  Jonas Falkenberg1082 1-0 0,66-0,34  
Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1032  Jacob Brendstrup Hansen1000 1-0 0,54-0,46  
Hannibal Valeur Jaques1000  Johannes F. Jensen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1116 1044 4-0 2,38-1,62 0,00-0,00

BroBizz 2Rat.EloJyderup 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Emmet Smith1228  Jonas Bürgel Sindal Nielsen150915210-1 0,16-0,84  
Kischieciro Kræmmer1203  William Ellegaard Christensen1152 1-0 0,57-0,43  
Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1032  Marcus Juul Nielsen1129 0-1 0,37-0,63  
Hannibal Valeur Jaques1000  Lucas Bürgel Sindal Nielsen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1116 119815212-2 1,60-2,40 0,00-0,00

BroBizz 1Rat.EloBroBizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Andreas Skovgaard1411  Emmet Smith1228 1-0 0,74-0,26  
Emil Skovgaard1263  Kischieciro Kræmmer1203 1-0 0,58-0,42  
Sanschiro Kræmmer1274  Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1032 1-0 0,80-0,20  
Arn Holland1181  Hannibal Valeur Jaques1000 1-0 0,74-0,26  
1282 1116 4-0 2,86-1,14 0,00-0,00

Taastrup 4Rat.EloBroBizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Mads Falkenberg1136  Emmet Smith1228 0-1 0,37-0,63  
Kasper Løth Mikkelsen1092  Kischieciro Kræmmer1203 1-0 0,35-0,65  
Vladimir Kloster Andersen1032  Hannibal Valeur Jaques1000 0-1 0,54-0,46  
Rasmus Falkenberg1005   Isak Valentin Smidt Torjani1000 1-0 0,51-0,49  
1066 1108 2-2 1,77-2,23 0,00-0,00

BroBizz 2Rat.EloKøge Skak Skole 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Emmet Smith1228  Emil Harpsoe Rasmussen1000 1-0 0,79-0,21  
Kischieciro Kræmmer1203  Magnus Sidor1000 1-0 0,76-0,24  
Hannibal Valeur Jaques1000  Daniel Bang1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Isak Valentin Smidt Torjani1000  Rasmus Emil Ryder Tønnesen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1108 1000 3-1 2,55-1,45 0,00-0,00

BroBizz 2Rat.EloKøge Skak Skole 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Emmet Smith1228  Gustav Stolberg-Larsen1000 1-0 0,79-0,21  
Kischieciro Kræmmer1203  Sander Stage-Steffensen1041 1-0 0,71-0,29  
Hannibal Valeur Jaques1000  Theo Stage-Steffensen1000 ½-½ 0,50-0,50  
Isak Valentin Smidt Torjani1000  Ida Møller Christiansen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1108 1010 2½-1½ 2,50-1,50 0,00-0,00

Black Knights 2Rat.EloBroBizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Justin Widebæk Jensen1012  Emmet Smith1228 0-1 0,22-0,78  
Villiam Vestergaard1183  Kischieciro Kræmmer1203 0-1 0,47-0,53  
Magnus Kehl Andersen1009  Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1032 0-1 0,47-0,53  
Matthias Rasmussen1000  Hannibal Valeur Jaques1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1051 1116 0-4 1,66-2,34 0,00-0,00

BMS Tigers 1Rat.EloBroBizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Albert Lyng Petersen14531532 Emmet Smith1228 0-1 0,78-0,22  
Simon Andreasen1252  Kischieciro Kræmmer1203 1-0 0,57-0,43  
Christian Vikkelsø1129  Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1032 1-0 0,63-0,37  
Daniel Stefirta1074  Hannibal Valeur Jaques1000 0-1 0,60-0,40  
122715321116 2-2 2,58-1,42 0,00-0,00

Black Knights 1Rat.EloBroBizz 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Oscar Koch-Müller12371289 Emmet Smith1228 0-1 0,51-0,49  
Victor Koch-Müller12021460 Kischieciro Kræmmer1203 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Mark Stenberg Christensen1092  Lotte Zsigri Dyndgaard1032 1-0 0,58-0,42  
Hakun Vestergaard1117  Hannibal Valeur Jaques1000 0-1 0,66-0,34  
116213751116 1-3 2,25-1,75 0,00-0,00