Københavns Skak Unions holdturnering 2016/172001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   
J1  J2  J  S
HoldsidenDSU-sideMesterrækken1. række gr. 11. række gr. 22. række gr. 12. række gr. 23. række4. rækkeJuniorrække Sj.

Amager Skakforening 3

 AmageModst.Misc.Vildledning
Point12,0024,0036Mulige point
Rating1001104140Ratingforskel
Forv.16,2219,78-4,22Point-forventet score
Elo0175175Eloforskel

BrætPointForv.+/-
123,64-1,64
224,00-2,00
344,29-0,29
444,29-0,29

SpillerPointForv.+/-
Ivan Ichtchenko33,64-0,64
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs33,83-0,83
Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs34,00-1,00
Thor Espenhain Sterregaard22,46-0,46
Benjamin B. Lassen11,90-0,90
Laurits B. W. Andersen00,39-0,39

Amager 3Rat.EloBMS Tigers 1Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Ivan Ichtchenko1000  Albert Lyng Petersen145315720-1 0,06-0,94  
Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000  Simon Andreasen1252 0-1 0,19-0,81  
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1002  Christian Vikkelsø1129 0-1 0,33-0,67  
Benjamin B. Lassen1000  Daniel Stefirta1074 0-1 0,40-0,60  
1001 122715720-4 0,98-3,02 0,00-0,00

Køge Skak Skole 1Rat.EloAmager 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Gustav Stolberg-Larsen1000  Ivan Ichtchenko1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Sander Stage-Steffensen1041  Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 1-0 0,56-0,44  
Theo Stage-Steffensen1000  Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1002 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Ida Møller Christiansen1000  Benjamin B. Lassen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1010 1001 3-1 2,06-1,94 0,00-0,00

Amager 3Rat.EloBMS Tigers 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Ivan Ichtchenko1000  Artur Stefirta1002 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000  Oliver Watts1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1002  Daniel Uweis1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Benjamin B. Lassen1000  Signe Nielsen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1001 1001 3-1 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

Hillerød JuniorsRat.EloAmager 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Thomas Kl. Wagner1000  Ivan Ichtchenko1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Emil Ratzlaff1000  Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Magnus Vals-Sjøstrand1000  Thor Espenhain Sterregaard1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Mikkel Ratzlaff1000  Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1002 0-1 0,50-0,50  
1000 1001 2-2 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

Roskilde JuniorSkakRat.EloAmager 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Olav Erstad Jørgensen1182  Ivan Ichtchenko1000 1-0 0,74-0,26  
Laurits Madsen1000  Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Andrea Bækgård Andersen1000  Thor Espenhain Sterregaard1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Sigrid Erstad Jørgensen1000  Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1002 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1046 1001 3-1 2,24-1,76 0,00-0,00

BroBizz 3Rat.EloAmager 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Zilas Jørgensen1000  Ivan Ichtchenko1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Leo Leyang Dyrkjøb1000  Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Noah Wahlgreen1000  Thor Espenhain Sterregaard1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Matthias Rasmussen1000  Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1002 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1000 1001 2-2 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

Amager 3Rat.EloKøge Skak Skole 2Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Ivan Ichtchenko1000  Emil Harpsoe Rasmussen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000  Magnus Sidor1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Thor Espenhain Sterregaard1000  Rasmus Emil Ryder Tønnesen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1002  Sebastian Pedersen1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1001 1000 1-3 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00

Taastrup 4Rat.EloAmager 3Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Mads Falkenberg1136  Ivan Ichtchenko1000 1-0 0,68-0,32  
Kasper Løth Mikkelsen1092  Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000 1-0 0,63-0,37  
Vladimir Kloster Andersen1032  Thor Espenhain Sterregaard1000 1-0 0,54-0,46  
Jonas Falkenberg1082  Laurits B. W. Andersen1000 1-0 0,61-0,39  
1086 1000 4-0 2,46-1,54 0,00-0,00

Amager 3Rat.EloAmager 4Rat.EloRes. Forv. Elo forv.
Benjamin B. Lassen1000  Hagbard Sejner Juul Andersen1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Ingrid Elmer Nielsen-Refs1002  Jonas van Meel1000 0-1 0,50-0,50  
Ivan Ichtchenko1000  Hans August Wessel1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
Karl-Emil Elmer Nielsen-Refs1000  Oskar van Meel1000 1-0 0,50-0,50  
1001 1000 2-2 2,00-2,00 0,00-0,00