[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 5"]
[BlackTeam "Koge Skakskole 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 5"]
[BlackTeam "Koge Skakskole 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Koge Skakskole 2"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 5"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1/2-1/2
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White "Nielsen-Refs, Karl-Emil Elmer"]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "1551"]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 1"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 5"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1452797"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White ""]
[Black "Nielsen-Refs, Ingrid Elmer"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo "1496"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 5"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "1455907"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 1"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 5"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1465619"]
[BlackFideId ""]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 5"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId ""]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White "Khan, Emil Karim"]
[Black "Mariegaard, Sebastian"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo "1436"]
[BlackElo "1460"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Praesto"]
[BlackTeam "Hillerod"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1467913"]
[BlackFideId "1469584"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Hillerod"]
[BlackTeam "Praesto"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId ""]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White "Jensen, Johannes Frank"]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "1415"]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Praesto"]
[BlackTeam "Hillerod"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1457942"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White ""]
[Black "Petersen, Sebastian"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo "1088"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Hillerod"]
[BlackTeam "Praesto"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "1465163"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White "Hansen, Jakob Brendstrup"]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "1587"]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Taastrup"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1451375"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo "1054"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 2"]
[BlackTeam "Taastrup"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "1469800"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Taastrup"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 3"]
[BlackTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId ""]
[BlackFideId "1458280"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "1580"]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 3"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1468138"]
[BlackFideId ""]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 3"]
[BlackTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId ""]
[BlackFideId "1467182"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "1157"]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Norrebro 1"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 3"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1469185"]
[BlackFideId ""]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 4"]
[BlackTeam "BMS"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "1457454"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White "Penki, Tunav Chand"]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "1233"]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "BMS"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 4"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1467727"]
[BlackFideId "1469312"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 4"]
[BlackTeam "BMS"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "1455990"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "BMS"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 4"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1469649"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White ""]
[Black "Wester, Bertram"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo "1364"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Norrebro 2"]
[BlackTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "1467816"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White "Meskenas, Vaidas"]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "1235"]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[BlackTeam "Norrebro 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "12824429"]
[BlackFideId ""]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White ""]
[Black "Brintlev, Isak Babi"]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo "1114"]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Norrebro 2"]
[BlackTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1469290"]
[BlackFideId "1467808"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White "Li, Nikolaj"]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo "1099"]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Koge Skakskole 1"]
[BlackTeam "Norrebro 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1464957"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 2"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "1470183"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.3"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Amager 2"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
0-1
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.4"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 1"]
[BlackTeam "Amager 2"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId "0"]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.1"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "1-0"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Skak for Sjov 6"]
[BlackTeam "Mix 1"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId "0"]
[BlackFideId ""]
1-0
[Event "Juniorrække Sjælland"]
[Site "Ballerup"]
[Date "2019.11.16"]
[Round "1.2"]
[White ""]
[Black ""]
[Result "0-1"]
[WhiteElo ""]
[BlackElo ""]
[EventDate "2019.11.16"]
[EventType "team-tourn"]
[EventRounds "6"]
[EventCountry ""]
[WhiteTeam "Mix 1"]
[BlackTeam "Skak for Sjov 6"]
[WhiteTeamCountry "DEN"]
[BlackTeamCountry "DEN"]
[WhiteFideId ""]
[BlackFideId "0"]
0-1